..: State Kalotsav 2013 :.. Result

 
  Item Wise Result School Wise Result  
  Press Report ( School Wise ) Item First Rank ( With Photo ) Press Report (sahodaya )  
       
 
Rank Inst NameTotalCategory-1Category-2Category-3Category-4Common
1 Get Details THRISSUR SAHODAYA 16739724063960394
2 Get Details KOTTAYAM SAHODAYA 1549124252594457122
3 Get Details CALICUT SAHODAYA 136490255547358114
4 Get Details KANNUR SAHODAYA 111211021441035622
5 Get Details PALAKKAD SAHODAYA 10927619043334944
6 Get Details ERNAKULAM SAHODAYA 10896420742130790
7 Get Details MALAPPURAM SAHODAYA 10836920443929180
8 Get Details WAYANAD SAHODAYA 10178420942421684
9 Get Details ALAPPUZHA SAHODAYA 9806118641123488
10 Get Details KASARGOD SAHODAYA 8466317040216150
11 Get Details VADAKARA SAHODAYA 725811893892244
12 Get Details PATHANAMTHITTA SAHODAYA 6905516019924234
13 Get Details ANANTHAPURI SAHODAYA 5874713424612238
14 Get Details TRIVANDRUM SAHODAYA 538441372117274
15 Get Details SOUTH ZONE SAHODAYA 40820881909020
16 Get Details IDUKKI SAHODAYA 4064887181846
17 Get Details APPEAL 81515556 
 
     
  Item Wise Result School Wise Result  
  Press Report ( School Wise ) Item First Rank ( With Photo ) Press Report (sahodaya )