..: State Kalotsav 2014 :.. Result

 
  Item Wise Result School Wise Result  
  Press Report ( School Wise ) Item First Rank ( With Photo ) Press Report (sahodaya )  
       
 
Rank Inst NameTotalCategory-1Category-2Category-3Category-4Common
1 Get Details KOTTAYAM SAHODAYA 1841102296699616128
2 Get Details THRISSUR SAHODAYA 1699104284593600118
3 Get Details CALICUT SAHODAYA 146195257541428140
4 Get Details ERNAKULAM SAHODAYA 117598173413379112
5 Get Details ALAPPUZHA SAHODAYA 115563217480285110
6 Get Details SOUTH ZONE SAHODAYA 10906619639433698
7 Get Details MALAPPURAM SAHODAYA 10478520444624270
8 Get Details WAYANAD SAHODAYA 10289220847316788
9 Get Details TRIVANDRUM SAHODAYA 10277419344126752
10 Get Details KANNUR SAHODAYA 1011922123993026
11 Get Details ANANTHAPURI SAHODAYA 8837117538119462
12 Get Details VADAKARA SAHODAYA 875872204456954
13 Get Details PATHANAMTHITTA SAHODAYA 8186216431225228
14 Get Details PALAKKAD SAHODAYA 7516214931818240
15 Get Details KASARGOD SAHODAYA 632481623056948
16 Get Details IDUKKI SAHODAYA 3925385190586
17 Get Details APPEAL 83 4241  
 
     
  Item Wise Result School Wise Result  
  Press Report ( School Wise ) Item First Rank ( With Photo ) Press Report (sahodaya )